Animal Issues Archived

32 Thorpe Road Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10577575

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Please pick-up dead squirrel at 32 Thorpe Rd. Mrs. Buonapan notified DPW.

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. driveway end
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.