Other Open

230 Granite St Leominster, MA 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10579248

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Rainwater from Old Farm Rd goes across the street and down my driveway flooding my property every time it rains heavily.


Nearby Issues

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.