Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

E Guadalupe Rd & N Recker Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10580209

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

LOTS OF TREE DEBRIS JUST NORTH OF GUADALUPE AND RECKER, EAST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. OFFICER HINGSON REMOVED MOST OF THE TREE DEBRIS OUT OF THE ROAD FOR PICKUP. WILL BE BETWEEN GUADALUPE AND LIBRA. ALSO THERE IS A LARGE TREE STARTING TO UPROOT ON THE EAST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, SAME LOCATION. TREE NEEDS TO BE EVAL'D TO EITHER BE REMOVED OR RELOCATED


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...