Animal - Pets or Wildlife Archived

155 Adams St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10580324

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Pets or Wildlife

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, drain problem

Description

A family of Raccoons 6 to 8 are leaving in the drain right out side of 64 west street They are very big size, I am not sure if they could be a danger to society as we have several small kids in the area Last night they all moved in to one of the trees and people were walking under it with out realizing...


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.