Time to pick up Traffic cones Archived

15 Sutton St Greenville, RI, 02828, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10580432

Submitted To:

Town of Smithfield, RI

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

You left your traffice cones at the corner of continenral and Sutton after you did a great job on the new stop Bar. Thank you Kevin Pierce


Nearby Issues

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.