Bulk Pick up Needed Archived

502 North 28th Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1058150

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

229774

Description

yard debris, wood fencing debris

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.