Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property Archived

1355 Catrush Way Wake Forest NC 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10586169

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Vehicle is located on the street in front of this address facing the wrong way. It has no tags and appears wrecked.

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color.
A. Honda Civic Red

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.