Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Curbside Collection Acknowledged

441 Britton St Chicopee 01020, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10586562

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Chair

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.