Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

S Higley Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85298, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10587044

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Down Palo Verde Branches left over from last months wind event. They were downed on Higley but dragged to their current location to clear Higley. They have not been removed and are dead and an eye sore. They need to be removed.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...