Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Ouvert

3832 E Packard Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85298, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10593046

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Catégorie:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Vues:

69 fois

Quartier:

Gilbert

A signalé:

le

Description

Good Afternoon,

I am inquiring if fire hydrants in established residential areas need to maintain a 3 foot clearance around the circumference of the hydrant?

The property at 3832 E. Packard Drive has planted a larger bush and rock next to the fire hydrant.

Thank you,

Natalie


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Gilbert 311 (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Fire - Tim (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Fire - Thomas D. (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...