2 tags on brown ES dumpster Archived

4444 E Lee Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
4444 e lee tag 1

Reporter

Civic Points: 20955
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1059581

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1043 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

There are two painted tags on the dumpster at the street edge at this address. Thanks for helping! Here are two images.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.