Trash & Recycling - Other Open

4521 S Stockade Ct Gilbert, AZ, 85297, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10616860

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling - Container Repair/Replacement/Abandonment

Viewed:

501 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Black container lid is cracked on both sided near where it is held to the bin. Both bins have worn out tires. I would like to request replacement for both the Black and the Blue recycle bin. I have lived here for 20 years and think it's time for a change of my bins.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...