Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Entity Acknowledged

127 Eagle St Bridgeport CT 06607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10621971

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ZON-001098-2021

Description

House is condemned without power following fire and squatters are present

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. squatters
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. 127 Eagle

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.