Sidewalk Damage Archived

282 Timber Trail Rd Richmond Hill GA 31324, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10622186

Submitted To:

Richmond Hill, GA

Category:

Sidewalk Damage

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Ground beside and under the sidewalk is eroding

also asked...
Q. Please provide more info on the exact location like nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.
A. Before Sterling Creek drainage canal on Timber Trail

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.