Bird Scooters Open

Vaughn Avenue Park Gilbert AZ 85233, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10622455

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Bird Scooters

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Bird scooters all around blocking sidewalks

also asked...
Q. Issue(s):
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...