Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Storm Drains (Leaking Cars, Spills, Pool Draining) Acknowledged

1448 S Blackberry Ln Gilbert AZ 85296, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10623040

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Water - Meters and Meter Leaks

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021-26170

Description

Water valve box is flooding and flowing down street

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.