Tree Pruning Request Archived

285 Pavonia Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10623796

Submitted To:

Trees

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

Large dead rotting limb above entry to building. Please remove before it falls.

also asked...
Q. Street Sweeping Days
A. Monday & Thursday
Q. Street Sweeping Hours:
A. 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.