Illegal Sign Archived

124 Ferry St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10623967

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Illegal Sign

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Violation of sign ordinance


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.