Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Other Acknowledged

2552–2562 Mystic Valley Pkwy Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10625989

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree falling over

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. This arborvitae is right behind the Codon shell It is tipping out of the ground and there isa
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. behind Codon shell

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.