Trash & Recycling - Other Open

1049 E Stanford Ave Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10628075

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling - Container Repair/Replacement/Abandonment

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Need another recycle can (i.e. please bring an additional recycle can). One has not been enough...


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...