Other Open

E Los Altos Dr Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10634947

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Fire Lane Issues

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Street blocked by parked cars, bulk trash, and pile of sand. The parking on the street is out of control and only allows for a narrow passageway for one car.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...