Acknowledged by: City of Milpitas

Pothole/Roadway Repairs Acknowledged

1521 Mccarthy Blvd Milpitas, CA, 95035, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10635366

Submitted To:

City of Milpitas

Category:

Pothole/Roadway Repairs

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Milpitas

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021/08/09-1964

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Date Reported:
W/O #:
Date Assigned: Incomplete
Approx. Dimensions:
Ton: 10x10 Notes: 100

also asked...
Q. Which direction on street?
A. North bound
Q. Which travel lane is pothole in?
A. n/a

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Milpitas (Verified Official)

  • City of Milpitas (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.