Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

332 Matterhorn Dr Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10650034

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on light pole
And box

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON STREET LIGHT POLE

5 Comments

  • Eleanor (Registered User)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.