Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2715 Hull St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1970
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

106502

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

342 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

furniture


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

    Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

    Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.