Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Poison Ivy Acknowledged

235 Gould Street Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10650542

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Other

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Please spray/remove poison ivy in sidewalk that starts at Wingate Driveway (235 Gould St) down Gould St. Homeowner Idina Linden notified DPW.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Needham, MA (Verified Official)

  • Judy Oakes (DPW Admin) (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Judy Oakes (DPW Admin) (Registered User)

  • dpwadmin (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.