Inoperable Motor Vehicle Archived

603 S Massachusetts Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10651020

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

3 junk cars and 1 junk boat

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.