Traffic Issue Archived

1244 Jordan Park St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10652310

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

fallen stop sign

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.