Pothole Archived

1117-1199 Mcgregor Avenue Northwest Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1065332

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Description

3 or 4 huge potholes


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.