Noise ordinance complaint Open

1183 Memorial Drive Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10654179

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Dumpsters at planet fitness.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Dumpsters at Planet fitness are being emptied between 2-5 am. Which wake up the neighbors behind them, with trucks slamming them up and down, with really loud vibrating banging noises.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...