Potholes Inilagay sa Artsibo

3025 E Fourth St Tucson AZ 85716, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

10657747

Submitted To:

Transportation

Kategorya:

Potholes

Tiningnan:

13 beses

Lugar:

Sam Hughes

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

41407

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

This is the 4th request for the potholes on the southern alley between 3rd and 4th streets and Bentley and Country Club to be repaired Each time the city closes this case but the only potholes addressed are those in the northern alley not the southern alley PLEASE send someone to address the southern alley It has horrible road conditions causing unsafe driving hazards

ay nagtanong din...
T. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
S. SOUTHERN ALLEY between Bentley Ave and Country Club and between 3rd and 4th streets
T. Direction of Travel
S. W
T. Lane (curb, inside, fast, ...)
S. Southern Alley
T. # of Potholes (Approx.)
S. 11 or more

3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.