Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

16 Piggott Rd Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10660269

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees - PHASE 1 - As per Aggie - Please remove tree

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This tree is loosing leaves and seems sick. Please take a look at it.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 16 Piggott Rd. Medford, MA
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Diseased Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.