Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

9 Fulton Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10669560

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree needs to be trimmed and clear wires from branches.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 9 fulton street
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.