Overgrowth Archived

21 Denise Dr Westfield, MA 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10673532

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

called the city regarding this so far no change. grass/weeds terribly overgrown. close to 4 ft tall now. unsafe for pedestrians and animals

also asked...
Q. Indicate if overgrowth is grass or brush.
A. Grass
Q. Does the overgrowth obstruct a corner view?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.