Code Compliance Issue Archived

1400 Dresden Atlanta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5555

Issue ID:

1068150

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Code Compliance Issue

Viewed:

1434 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Caller reports unknown dog owners littering flower bed in front of shopping center where Kaleidoscope Bistro is located with doggie bags containing feces.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.