Code Enforcement Archived

4757 Hunters Run Sarasota, FL 34241, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10683852

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Lake Sarasota

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Plants were put in utility and drainage easement along roadway, just off road.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Overgrown Grass or Weeds

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.