Vegetation / Overgrowth Archived

7317 Valleycross Circle Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1069163

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Vegetation / Overgrowth

Viewed:

199 times

Reported:

on

Description

Tall grass/invasives growing in their front side yard (Valleycross facing)


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.