Mattresses, desk, other debris on Chatham Archived

1362 1364 Chatham Rd, Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

1069646

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

619 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

517075

Tagged:

trash

Description

Set out on garbage day next to trash containers, still there days later and strewn about.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.