Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

Middletow Ave Park New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1069658

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

1298 times

Neighborhood:

Quinnipiac

Reported:

on

Description

Currently their are no sidewalks leading to and from the park and some one is going to get hit by a car.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • onespears (Registered User)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.