Acknowledged by: Westfield, MA

Other Issues Acknowledged

25 Michael Drive Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10717698

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Other Issues

Viewed:

337 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

One of the covers to either the inground cable or some other communications, etc is gone. I covered it with foil and a paver stone. Can someone come put a new over on? Its a curricular one.


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.