Street Repair Archivé

4001 Aspen Hill Road Aspen Hill, Maryland Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

1071815

Submitted To:

Montgomery County

Category:

Street Repair

Vues:

891 fois

Quartier:

Aspen Hill

A signalé:

le

Description

There are some potholes forming in the roadway on Aspen Hill Road in between Connecticut Ave. & Georgia Ave. It appears that a pipe was put in place going across the road and then paved over but now it is starting to sink back in on the road. This is in 2 different sections on the road in between the Giant grocery store and the Kohl's department store. Thanks!


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.