Street Light Open

Laurie Dr Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10719124

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Pole light out at end of street, elderly complex and very dark at night.

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.