Property Clean Up Archived

426 15th St Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1072575

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

440 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

These people are disgusting, trash everywhere, abandoned car, dog running loose & barking uncontrably!


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.