Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Weed & Litter Complaint Acknowledged

1835 Cagua Pl Ne Albuquerque, NM 87110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10726189

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Alvarado Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

210813-001423

Description

Weeds overgrowing sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.