Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

3430 Horizon St Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10729745

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, overgrowth

Description

These 2 pine trees have overgrown and the debris dropping in both mine and my neighbors pool is difficult to keep up with.
The other pine tress south of these have already been cut back which has helped considerably. Thank you.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.