Potholes Archived

3435 E 5th St Tucson, AZ, 85716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10735542

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Miramonte

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

41630

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Deep pothole in middle of road

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. Going eastbound on 5th street before Palo Verde in left lane
Q. Direction of Travel
A. E
Q. Lane (curb, inside, fast, ...)
A. Left
Q. # of Potholes (Approx.)
A. 10 or less

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.