Graffiti Archived

2512 Everett Ave Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1308177587359

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

107465

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

391 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Entrance to rose garden, dog bag holder/sign


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.