Tree Issue Archived

12557 Westphalia St Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10749302

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Please pick up very large tree branch from recent storm. Branch is on berm, sidewalk and street.

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Limb Down
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. No
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Vacant Lot

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.