Graffiti - Public Property Open

950 West Mall Square Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10761588

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Occurred Friday night
Was not there Friday morning


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.