Exterior Home Repair Archived

11802 128th Ave Ridgecrest, FL, 33778, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10767981

Submitted To:

Code Complaints

Category:

Exterior Home Repair

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

CCL-21-03312

Tagged:

tree, trash, overgrowth

Description

Severely deteriorated home, with overgrown trees, trash and blue tarp on roof. Home also has really bad cat problem.

also asked...
Q. Additional Property Details
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.