Trees Archived

12 Pineridge Dr Smithfield, RI, 02917, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10771952

Submitted To:

Town of Smithfield, RI

Category:

Trees

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

I had a tree rotten away that I had to take down. Can the town come pick up the downed tree?

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.